Beautiful Villa

Beautiful Villa is situated a 25-minute walk from Playero Supermarket in Sosua and offers accommodation with a kitchen. The 20 m^2 venue comes with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, wireless internet and a writing desk in the rooms.

The lively Playa Sosua Beach is approximately 5 minutes' drive away. This villa is also set close to the English-Speaking Non-Denominational Spirit-Filled OceanSide Christian Fellowship Church. For a drink or lunch, you can stop by the restaurant. You can get to Sosua Beach in a few minutes by car.

The venue has 3 bedrooms. Additionally, you'll find a dryer and towels.

Tea and coffee making facilities, refrigerators, and glassware are also provided. The property is housed a 15-minute drive from Gregorio Luperon International airport.

Reservar Beautiful Villa Sosúa

General information

Contact information

La Mulata 1, Sosúa, República Dominicana;

Reservas de Beautiful Villa disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Beautiful Villa não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Beautiful Villa e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Beautiful Villa

 La Mulata 1, Sosúa, República Dominicana

Ofertas de Beautiful Villa Villa

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi nos quartos

Beautiful Villa Amenidades

  • Opções de refeição

    Secador
  • Área de refeições exterior
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Wi-Fi nos quartos
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Beautiful Villa

Quartos